КУБОК ГУБЕРНАТОРА АСТРАХАНСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ-2019. ДЕНЬ 1. ИТОГИ

"Астраханочка" - АГУ-"Адыиф" 29:10 (13:3)
Семиметровые: 3/3 - 1/1 . Штраф: 2 мин. - 2 мин.
Судьи: Герасимова А., Гермасимова Д.

"Астраханочка": Рябцева, Трусова, Дегтярева; Шичкина - 6, Нуньес - 5, Зеленкова - 5/1, Ёжикова - 4/2, Сисенова - 3, Гафонова - 3, Измайлова - 2, Кремнева - 1 (2 мин.), Кочетова, Шапошникова, Левша, Малашенко, Игнатович, Тарасова, Антонова

АГУ-"Адыиф": Баскакова, Силантьева, Толмачева; Дворцевая - 5, Дьяченко - 2, Загайко - 1, Зубова - 1, Кириллова - 1/1, Коблева (2 мин.), Краснокутская, Никулина, Кучеренко, Морозова, Куцевалова Ю., Куцевалова А., Дмитриева, Кожубекова, Мельникова

DSC 8206

"Астраханочка-2" - "Кубань" 15:31 (7:13)
Семиметровые: 0/1 - 0/0 . Штраф: 2 мин. - 6 мин.
Судьи: Герасимова А., Гермасимова Д.

"Астраханочка-2": Большакова, Целуйко, Гобадзе; Романенко - 4, Соловьева - 3, Коровина - 2, Ильина - 2, Закордонская - 1, Чайкина - 1, Кайнарова - 1, Мартиросьян - 1, Курушина (2 мин.), Сойкина, Бессалая, Сенченко, Раздолгина, Ялтонская, Шептухина

"Кубань": Калинина, Самарская, Шулега; Голуб - 5, Скоробогатченко - 5, Листопад - 4, Дудина - 3, Фролова - 3, Захарова - 3 (2 мин.), Карасева - 2, Давиденко - 2, Долина - 1, Бараник - 1 (2 мин.), Клименко - 1, Левчина - 1, Гаряева (2 мин.), Матлашова, Вернигорова, Баркалова

DSC 8412

"Динамо-Синара" - "Ставрополье" 16:16 (8:8)
Семиметровые: 1/1 - 3/5 . Штраф: 4 мин. - 2 мин.
Судьи: Герасимова А., Гермасимова Д.

"Динамо-Синара": Верещак, Дувакина; Лебедева - 3, Дудкина - 3, Кузнецова - 3/1, Старшова - 2, Стаценко - 1, Алирзаева - 1, Колодяжная - 1 (2 мин.), Синицына - 1, Турусина - 1 (2 мин.), Белолипецкая, Долматова, Горячева ,Крахмалева, Литвинова, Сиднина

"Ставрополье: Гуторова, Ламзина, Пыжикова; Фанина - 4, Никифорова - 4/2, Хвостунцева - 2, Юрьева - 2, Голец - 1, Нефедова - 1, Пастух - 1, Шебалкова - 1/1, Сорокина (2 мин.), Брежнева, Волкова, Стрельцова, Сутягина

DSC 8550

"Астраханочка-2" - АГУ-"Адыиф" 21:24 (9:10)
Семиметровые: 3/3 - 2/2 . Штраф: 12 мин. - 10 мин.
Судьи: Герасимов М., Слащев Д.

"Астраханочка-2": Большакова, Целуйко, Гобадзе; Курушина - 6 (2 мин.), Романенко - 4/3, Ильина - 3, Соловьева - 2, Кайнарова - 2, Закордонская - 1, Бессалая - 1 (4 мин.), Раздолгина - 1 (2 мин.), Мартиросьян - 1, Сенченко (4 мин.), Чайкина, Сойкина, Коровина, Ялтонская, Шептухина

АГУ-"Адыиф": Баскакова, Силантьева, Толмачева; Дворцевая - 4, Дьяченко - 3, Дмитриева - 3, Коблева - 2, Загайко - 2, Зубова - 2 (4 мин.), Краснокутская - 2 (2 мин.), Морозова - 2, Кучеренко - 1, Куцевалова Ю. - 1, Куцевалова А. - 1/1, Кириллова - 1/1 (2 мин.), Никулина (2 мин.), Кожубекова, Мельникова

DSC 8615

"Ставрополье" - "Астраханочка" 21:24 (11:12)
Семиметровые: 3/3 - 3/5 . Штраф: 2 мин. - 4 мин.
Судьи: Герасимов М., Слащев Д.

"Ставрополье": Гуторова, Ламзина, Пыжикова; Никифорова - 6/2, Голец - 3, Пастух - 2, Сорокина - 2, Фанина - 2, Юрьева - 2, Шебалкова - 2/1, Нефедова - 1, Стрельцова - 1 (2 мин.), Брежнева, Волкова, Хвостунцева, Сутягина

"Астраханочка": Рябцева, Трусова, Дегтярева; Кочетова - 8/2, Шапошникова - 6, Левша - 3, Антонова - 2 (2 мин.), Тарасова - 2, Кремнева - 1, Малашенко - 1/1, Ёжикова - 1 (2 мин.), Сисенова, Нуньес, Зеленкова, Измайлова, Шичкина, Игнатович, Гафонова

DSC 8691

"Кубань" - "Динамо-Синара" 22:17 (13:6)
Семиметровые: 3/3 - 0/2 . Штраф: 6 мин. - 0 мин.
Судьи: Герасимов М., Слащев Д.


"Кубань": Калинина, Самарская, Шулега; Голуб - 7/3, Листопад - 3, Матлашова - 2, Вернигорова - 2, Скоробогатченко - 2, Давиденко - 1, Гаряева - 1, Долина - 1 (2 мин.), Бараник - 1, Клименко - 1, Фролова - 1, Дудина (2 мин.), Карасева (2 мин.), Баркалова, Левчина, Захарова

"Динамо-Синара": Верещак, Дувакина; Стаценко - 5, Старшова - 4, Дудкина - 3, Крахмалева - 1, Колодяжная - 1, Белолипецкая - 1, Кузнецова - 1, Сиднина - 1, Литвинова, Лебедева, Алирзаева, Синицына, Долматова, Горячева, Турусина

DSC 8790

k5PE-BS8RKk