КУБОК ГУБЕРНАТОРА АСТРАХАНСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ-2019. ДЕНЬ 3. ИТОГИ

"Астраханочка" - "Астраханочка-2" 25:8 (15:4)
Семиметровые: 3/3 - 1/2 . Штраф: 4 мин. - 4 мин.
Судьи: Герасимова А., Герасимова Д.

"Астраханочка": Рябцева, Трусова, Дегтярева; Измайлова - 5, Кочетова - 4, Малашенко - 3/2, Сисенова - 2, Шапошникова - 2/1, Левша - 2, Зеленкова - 2 (2 мин.), Шичкина - 2, Тарасова - 2, Игнатович - 1, Антонова (2 мин.), Нуньес, Кремнева, Ёжикова, Гафонова

"Астраханочка-2": Большакова, Целуйко, Гобадзе; Сенченко - 2, Сойкина - 1, Коровина - 1, Ильина - 1, Курушина - 1, Раздолгина - 1/1, Кайнарова - 1, Соловьева (2 мин.), Мартиросьян (2 мин.), Закордонская, Чайкина, Романенко, Бессалая, Ялтонская, Шептухина

 DSC 9424 

"Динамо-Синара" - АГУ-"Адыиф" 21:25 (14:11)
Семиметровые: 3/6- 4/4 . Штраф: 2 мин. - 10 мин.
Судьи: Герасимова А., Герасимова Д.

"Динамо-Синара": Верещак, Дувакина; Алирзаева - 5/1, Стаценко - 4, Литвинова - 3/1, Сиднина - 3/1, Турусина - 2 (2 мин.), Долматова - 1, Горячева - 1, Кузнецова - 1, Старшова - 1, Лебедева, Дудкина, Крахмалева, Колодяжная, Белолипецкая

АГУ-"Адыиф": Баскакова, Силантьева, Толмачева; Куцевалова А. - 8/4, Зубова - 3, Кириллова - 3, Дворцевая - 3, Коблева - 3, Морозова - 2 (2 мин), Краснокутская - 1 (4 мин.), Загайко - 1, Мельникова - 1, Кучеренко (4 мин.), Никулина, Куцевалова Ю., Дмитриева, Кожубекова

DSC 9487

"Ставрополье" - "Кубань" 23:32 (12:17)
Семиметровые: 2/5 - 1/1 . Штраф: 0 мин. - 10 мин.
Судьи: Герасимов М., Слащев Д.

"Ставрополье": Гуторова, Ламзина, Пыжикова; Голец - 4, Никифорова - 4/1, Сорокина - 4, Волкова - 3/1, Пастух - 2, Фанина - 2, Юрьева - 1, Нефедова - 1, Хвостунцева - 1, Стрельцова - 1, Шебалкова, Брежнева, Сутягина

"Кубань": Калинина, Самарская, Шулега; Гаряева - 6, Скоробогатченко - 5 (2 мин.), Голуб - 3/1, Давиденко - 2, Матлашова - 2, Листопад - 2 (2 мин.), Клименко - 2, Дудина - 2, Баркалова - 2, Фролова - 2, Бараник - 1 (2 мин. + к.к.), Вернигорова - 1 (2 мин.), Левчина - 1, Карасева - 1 (2 мин.), Захарова

 DSC 9598

7lC87 9uBaI

 

Матч за 5 место

"Астраханочка-2" - "Динамо-Синара" 31:37 (16:18)
Семиметровые: 8/9 - 4/5 . Штраф: 14 мин. - 10 мин.
Судьи: Герасимова А., Гермасимова Д.

"Астраханочка-2": Большакова, Целуйко, Гобадзе; Измайлова - 10/7, Курушина - 6 (2 мин.), Бессалая - 4, Закордонская - 3/1, Ильина - 3 (2 мин.), Соловьева - 2 (6 мин. + к.к.), Кайнарова - 2 (2 мин.), Коровина - 1, Сенченко (2 мин.), Чайкина, Романенко, Сойкина, Раздолгина, Ялтонская, Шептухина, Мартиросьян

"Динамо-Синара": Верещак, Дувакина; Алирзаева - 11, Долматова - 6/1, Литвинова - 4, Стаценко - 4/2, Лебедева - 3, Дудкина - 2/1 (2 мин.), Колодяжная - 1 (2 мин.), Синицына - 1, Белолипецкая - 1, Горячева - 1 (2 мин.), Турусина - 1 (4 мин.), Кузнецова - 1, Сиднина - 1, Старшова, Крахмалева

DSC 9693

Матч за 3 место

"Ставрополье" - АГУ-"Адыиф" 38:30 (20:22)
Семиметровые: 5/5 - 3/4 . Штраф: 8 мин. - 16 мин.
Судьи: Герасимов М., Слащев Д.

"Ставрополье": Гуторова, Ламзина, Пыжикова; Никифорова - 8/5 (4 мин.), Брежнева - 6 (4 мин.), Голец - 5, Нефедова - 5, Пастух - 4, Шебалкова - 3, Юрьева - 3, Сорокина - 3, Фанина - 1, Хвостунцева, Стрельцова, Сутягина, Волкова,

АГУ-"Адыиф": Баскакова, Силантьева, Толмачева; Коблева - 6 (4 мин.), Дворцевая - 5 (2 мин.), Зубова - 4 (2 мин.), Морозова - 4, Куцевалова А. - 3/3, Куцевалова Ю. - 2 (2 мин.), Кириллова - 2, Загайко - 2, Краснокутская - 1, Дмитриева - 1 (2 мин.), Кучеренко (4 мин.), Никулина, Кожубекова, Мельникова

DSC 9747

Финал

"Астраханочка" - "Кубань" 31:32 (16:14)
Семиметровые: 5/6 - 5/6 . Штраф: 14 мин. - 18 мин.
Судьи: Герасимов М., Слащев Д.

"Астраханочка": Рябцева, Трусова, Дегтярева; Шапошникова - 6 (2 мин.), Левша - 5, Нуньес - 4/2, Кочетова - 3/2, Антонова - 3 (2 мин.), Малашенко - 3/1 (2 мин.), Гафонова - 3 (4 мин.), Шичкина - 2, Тарасова - 2 (2 мин.), Сисенова (2 мин.), Зеленкова, Кремнева, Игнатович

"Кубань": Калинина, Самарская, Шулега; Фролова - 6/4, Голуб - 6/1 (2 мин.), Скоробогатченко - 6 (4 мин.), Гаряева - 5 (4 мин.), Листопад - 3 (2 мин.), Левчина - 3, Матлашова - 2 (4 мин.), Вернигорова - 1, Дудина (2 мин. + к.к.), Давиденко, Бараник, Клименко, Баркалова, Карасева, Захарова

DSC 9923